CommScope/AMP Netconn LWL-Patchkabel LC/SC OM3 50/125,2m,türkis

© Bildrechte obliegen dem jeweiligen Hersteller, Abbildung ähnlich
Drucken Wunschzettel
  • Artikelnummer: 421707
  • Lieferzeit:
  • max. 2-3 Tage
  • Hersteller: TE Connect.AMP/ADC
  • Herst.-Art-Nr.: 0-2160223-2
  • Modell-Nr.:: 0-2160223-2
  • Zolltarifnummer: 85447000
  • Ursprungsland: China
  • mögliche Bonuspunkte: 6.52
  • Wert: 0,07 EUR
  • Bei uns nur
  • 7,76 EUR*
  • pro Stück
  • zzgl. Versand
  • inkl. MwSt.
  • ˜ 7,76 € / Stück
  • Auf Lager
Suchbegriffe
Patchkabel
OCI
Menge
Stück
zum Kontaktformular
CommScope/AMP Netconn LWL-Patchkabel LC/SC OM3 50/125,10m,türki

CommScope/AMP Netconn LWL-Patchkabel LC/SC OM3 50/125,10m,türki

CommScope/AMP Netconn LWL-Patchkabel LC/SC OM3...

Produkt vergleichen
Modellnr.:
1-2160223-0
Herstellername:
TE Connect.AMP/ADC
15,13 EUR*
pro
zzgl. Versand
Menge

Parse Time: 0.692s