CommScope/AMP Netconn LWL-Patchkabel LC/LC-OS2 9/125,1m,gelb 0-2

© Bildrechte obliegen dem jeweiligen Hersteller, Abbildung ähnlich
Drucken Wunschzettel
  • Artikelnummer: 421708
  • Lieferzeit:
  • max. 2-3 Tage
  • Hersteller: TE Connect.AMP/ADC
  • Herst.-Art-Nr.: 0-2160228-1
  • Modell-Nr.:: 0-2160228-1
  • Zolltarifnummer: 85447000
  • Ursprungsland: China
  • mögliche Bonuspunkte: 5.86
  • Wert: 0,06 EUR
  • Bei uns nur
  • 6,97 EUR*
  • pro Stück
  • zzgl. Versand
  • inkl. MwSt.
  • ˜ 6,97 € / Stück
  • Auf Lager
Suchbegriffe
Patchkabel
OCI
Menge
Stück
zum Kontaktformular
CommScope/AMP Netconn LWL-Patchkabel LC/LC-OS2 9/125,2m,gelb 0-2

CommScope/AMP Netconn LWL-Patchkabel LC/LC-OS2 9/125,2m,gelb 0-2

CommScope/AMP Netconn LWL-Patchkabel LC/LC-OS2...

Produkt vergleichen
Modellnr.:
0-2160228-2
Herstellername:
TE Connect.AMP/ADC
6,99 EUR*
pro
zzgl. Versand
Menge

Parse Time: 0.606s