Corning Patchkbl.LCUPC-SCUPC Dupl. 6m LSZH, OS2 SM 047202R5Z2000

Corning Patchkbl.LCUPC-SCUPC Dupl. 6m LSZH, OS2 SM 047202R5Z2000

© Bildrechte obliegen dem jeweiligen Hersteller, Abbildung ähnlich
Drucken Wunschzettel
  • Artikelnummer: 577964
  • Lieferzeit:
  • bis zu 20 Tage
  • EAN: 4042673536727
  • Hersteller: Corning
  • Herst.-Art-Nr.: 047202R5Z20006M
  • Modell-Nr.:: 047202R5Z20006M
  • Zolltarifnummer: 85447000
  • Ursprungsland: Polen
  • mögliche Bonuspunkte: 32.71
  • Wert: 0,33 EUR
  • Bei uns nur
  • 38,93 EUR*
  • pro Stück
  • zzgl. Versand
  • inkl. MwSt.
  • ˜ 38,93 € / Stück
Suchbegriffe
Patchkabel
OCI
Menge
Stück
zum Kontaktformular

Parse Time: 0.645s