Corning Patchkbl.LCUPC-SCUPC Dupl. 10m LSZH, OS2 SM 047202R5Z200

Corning Patchkbl.LCUPC-SCUPC Dupl. 10m LSZH, OS2 SM 047202R5Z200

© Bildrechte obliegen dem jeweiligen Hersteller, Abbildung ähnlich
Drucken Wunschzettel
  • Artikelnummer: 577388
  • Lieferzeit:
  • bis zu 20 Tage
  • EAN: 4042673586036
  • Hersteller: Corning
  • Herst.-Art-Nr.: 047202R5Z20010M
  • Modell-Nr.:: 047202R5Z20010M
  • Zolltarifnummer: 85447000
  • Ursprungsland: Polen
  • mögliche Bonuspunkte: 36.86
  • Wert: 0,37 EUR
  • Bei uns nur
  • 43,86 EUR*
  • pro Stück
  • zzgl. Versand
  • inkl. MwSt.
  • ˜ 43,86 € / Stück
Suchbegriffe
Patchkabel
OCI
Menge
Stück
zum Kontaktformular

Parse Time: 0.977s