Corning Patchkbl.LC-SC Duplex 2,5m LSZH, OM3 MM 055702T5Z20002.5

Corning Patchkbl.LC-SC Duplex 2,5m LSZH, OM3 MM 055702T5Z20002.5

© Bildrechte obliegen dem jeweiligen Hersteller, Abbildung ähnlich
Drucken Wunschzettel
  • Artikelnummer: 577361
  • Lieferzeit:
  • bis zu 20 Tage
  • Hersteller: Corning
  • Herst.-Art-Nr.: 055702T5Z20002.5M
  • Modell-Nr.:: 055702T5Z20002.5M
  • Zolltarifnummer: 85447000
  • Ursprungsland: Polen
  • mögliche Bonuspunkte: 29.03
  • Wert: 0,29 EUR
  • Bei uns nur
  • 34,54 EUR*
  • pro Stück
  • zzgl. Versand
  • inkl. MwSt.
  • ˜ 34,54 € / Stück
Suchbegriffe
Patchkabel
OCI
Menge
Stück
zum Kontaktformular

Parse Time: 0.797s