Corning Patchkbl.LC-SC Duplex 6,5m LSZH, OM3 MM 055702T5Z20006.5

Corning Patchkbl.LC-SC Duplex 6,5m LSZH, OM3 MM 055702T5Z20006.5

© Bildrechte obliegen dem jeweiligen Hersteller, Abbildung ähnlich
Drucken Wunschzettel
  • Artikelnummer: 577365
  • Lieferzeit:
  • bis zu 20 Tage
  • Hersteller: Corning
  • Herst.-Art-Nr.: 055702T5Z20006.5M
  • Modell-Nr.:: 055702T5Z20006.5M
  • Zolltarifnummer: 85447000
  • Ursprungsland: Polen
  • mögliche Bonuspunkte: 35.43
  • Wert: 0,35 EUR
  • Bei uns nur
  • 42,16 EUR*
  • pro Stück
  • zzgl. Versand
  • inkl. MwSt.
  • ˜ 42,16 € / Stück
Suchbegriffe
Patchkabel
OCI
Menge
Stück
zum Kontaktformular

Parse Time: 1.136s