Corning Patchkbl.SCUPC-SCUPC Dupl. 5m LSZH, OS2 SM 727202R5Z3100

Corning Patchkbl.SCUPC-SCUPC Dupl. 5m LSZH, OS2 SM 727202R5Z3100

© Bildrechte obliegen dem jeweiligen Hersteller, Abbildung ähnlich
Drucken Wunschzettel
  • Artikelnummer: 577382
  • Lieferzeit:
  • bis zu 20 Tage
  • EAN: 4056418039848
  • Hersteller: Corning
  • Herst.-Art-Nr.: 727202R5Z31005M
  • Modell-Nr.:: 727202R5Z31005M
  • Zolltarifnummer: 85447000
  • Ursprungsland: Polen
  • mögliche Bonuspunkte: 27.94
  • Wert: 0,28 EUR
  • Bei uns nur
  • 33,25 EUR*
  • pro Stück
  • zzgl. Versand
  • inkl. MwSt.
  • ˜ 33,25 € / Stück
Suchbegriffe
Patchkabel
OCI
Menge
Stück
zum Kontaktformular

Parse Time: 0.781s