CommScope/AMP Netconn MPO-MPO Univ.kabel 12Fas. 50/125 OM3 80m 8

© Bildrechte obliegen dem jeweiligen Hersteller, Abbildung ähnlich
Drucken Wunschzettel
  • Artikelnummer: 406155
  • Lieferzeit:
  • bis zu 20 Tage
  • EAN: 7330268096280
  • Hersteller: TE Connect.AMP/ADC
  • Herst.-Art-Nr.: 8-2055707-0
  • Modell-Nr.:: 8-2055707-0
  • Bei uns nur
  • 543,04 EUR*
  • pro Stück
  • zzgl. Versand
  • inkl. MwSt.
  • ˜ 543,04 € / Stück
Suchbegriffe
Patchkabel
Menge
Stück
zum Kontaktformular

Parse Time: 0.795s