CommScope/AMP Netconn MPO-MPO Universalka.12Fas. 9/125 OS2 300m

© Bildrechte obliegen dem jeweiligen Hersteller, Abbildung ähnlich
Drucken Wunschzettel
  • Artikelnummer: 406293
  • Lieferzeit:
  • bis zu 20 Tage
  • EAN: 7330268089404
  • Hersteller: TE Connect.AMP/ADC
  • Herst.-Art-Nr.: 8-2055712-0
  • Modell-Nr.:: 8-2055712-0
  • Zolltarifnummer: 85447000
  • Ursprungsland: Indien
  • mögliche Bonuspunkte: 741.27
  • Wert: 7,41 EUR
  • Bei uns nur
  • 882,11 EUR*
  • pro Stück
  • zzgl. Versand
  • inkl. MwSt.
  • ˜ 882,11 € / Stück
Suchbegriffe
Patchkabel
VersandkostenfreiOCI
Menge
Stück
zum Kontaktformular

Parse Time: 0.844s