Corning Patchkbl.LC-LC Duplex 5m LSZH, OM3 MM 050502T5Z20005M

Corning Patchkbl.LC-LC Duplex 5m LSZH, OM3 MM 050502T5Z20005M

© Bildrechte obliegen dem jeweiligen Hersteller, Abbildung ähnlich
Drucken Wunschzettel
  • Artikelnummer: 578009
  • Lieferzeit:
  • bis zu 20 Tage
  • EAN: 4042673347422
  • Hersteller: Corning
  • Herst.-Art-Nr.: 050502T5Z20005M
  • Modell-Nr.:: 050502T5Z20005M
  • Zolltarifnummer: 85447000
  • Ursprungsland: Polen
  • mögliche Bonuspunkte: 34.63
  • Wert: 0,35 EUR
  • Bei uns nur
  • 41,21 EUR*
  • pro Stück
  • zzgl. Versand
  • inkl. MwSt.
  • ˜ 41,21 € / Stück
Suchbegriffe
Patchkabel
OCI
Menge
Stück
zum Kontaktformular

Parse Time: 0.635s