Corning Patchkbl.LC-LC Duplex 7m LSZH, OM3 MM 050502T5Z20007M

Corning Patchkbl.LC-LC Duplex 7m LSZH, OM3 MM 050502T5Z20007M

© Bildrechte obliegen dem jeweiligen Hersteller, Abbildung ähnlich
Drucken Wunschzettel
  • Artikelnummer: 577422
  • Lieferzeit:
  • bis zu 20 Tage
  • EAN: 4042673479925
  • Hersteller: Corning
  • Herst.-Art-Nr.: 050502T5Z20007M
  • Modell-Nr.:: 050502T5Z20007M
  • Zolltarifnummer: 85447000
  • Ursprungsland: Polen
  • mögliche Bonuspunkte: 37.82
  • Wert: 0,38 EUR
  • Bei uns nur
  • 45,00 EUR*
  • pro Stück
  • zzgl. Versand
  • inkl. MwSt.
  • ˜ 45,00 € / Stück
Suchbegriffe
Patchkabel
OCI
Menge
Stück
zum Kontaktformular

Parse Time: 0.628s