Corning Patchkbl.LC-SC Duplex 2m LSZH, OM3 MM 055702T5Z20002M

Corning Patchkbl.LC-SC Duplex 2m LSZH, OM3 MM 055702T5Z20002M

© Bildrechte obliegen dem jeweiligen Hersteller, Abbildung ähnlich
Drucken Wunschzettel
  • Artikelnummer: 577998
  • Lieferzeit:
  • bis zu 20 Tage
  • EAN: 4042673347330
  • Hersteller: Corning
  • Herst.-Art-Nr.: 055702T5Z20002M
  • Modell-Nr.:: 055702T5Z20002M
  • Zolltarifnummer: 85447000
  • Ursprungsland: Polen
  • Bei uns nur
  • 25,84 EUR*
  • pro Stück
  • zzgl. Versand
  • inkl. MwSt.
  • ˜ 25,84 € / Stück
Suchbegriffe
Patchkabel
Menge
Stück
zum Kontaktformular

Parse Time: 0.889s