CommScope/AMP Netconn Duplexkabel LC/LC 50,0 OM3 10m 1-6536969-0

CommScope/AMP Netconn Duplexkabel LC/LC 50,0 OM3 10m 1-6536969-0

© Bildrechte obliegen dem jeweiligen Hersteller, Abbildung ähnlich
Drucken Wunschzettel
  • Artikelnummer: 183665
  • Lieferzeit:
  • bis zu 20 Tage
  • EAN: 7330268031892
  • Hersteller: TE Connect.AMP/ADC
  • Herst.-Art-Nr.: 1-6536969-0
  • Modell-Nr.:: 1-6536969-0
  • Zolltarifnummer: 85447000
  • Ursprungsland: Indien
  • mögliche Bonuspunkte: 147.58
  • Wert: 1,48 EUR
  • Bei uns nur
  • 175,62 EUR*
  • pro 6 Stück
  • zzgl. Versand
  • inkl. MwSt.
  • ˜ 29,27 € / Stück
Suchbegriffe
Patchkabel
VersandkostenfreiOCI
Menge
a 6 Stück
zum Kontaktformular

Parse Time: 0.893s