CommScope/AMP Netconn SC/LC-D Patchkab. 50/125 6m 0-6536509-6

CommScope/AMP Netconn SC/LC-D Patchkab. 50/125 6m 0-6536509-6

© Bildrechte obliegen dem jeweiligen Hersteller, Abbildung ähnlich
Drucken Wunschzettel
  • Artikelnummer: 415015
  • Lieferzeit:
  • bis zu 20 Tage
  • Hersteller: TE Connect.AMP/ADC
  • Herst.-Art-Nr.: 0-6536509-6
  • Modell-Nr.:: 0-6536509-6
  • Bei uns nur
  • 207,82 EUR*
  • pro 6 Stück
  • zzgl. Versand
  • inkl. MwSt.
  • ˜ 34,64 € / Stück
Suchbegriffe
Glasfaser-Patchkabel
LWL-Patchkabel
Patchkabel
Menge
a 6 Stück
zum Kontaktformular

Parse Time: 0.866s