CommScope/AMP Netconn SC/LC-D Patchkab. 50/125 8m 0-6536509-8

CommScope/AMP Netconn SC/LC-D Patchkab. 50/125 8m 0-6536509-8

© Bildrechte obliegen dem jeweiligen Hersteller, Abbildung ähnlich
Drucken Wunschzettel
  • Artikelnummer: 399758
  • Lieferzeit:
  • bis zu 20 Tage
  • Hersteller: TE Connect.AMP/ADC
  • Herst.-Art-Nr.: 0-6536509-8
  • Modell-Nr.:: 0-6536509-8
  • Zolltarifnummer: 85447000
  • Ursprungsland: Indien
  • mögliche Bonuspunkte: 377.66
  • Wert: 3,78 EUR
  • Bei uns nur
  • 449,41 EUR*
  • pro 12 Stück
  • zzgl. Versand
  • inkl. MwSt.
  • ˜ 37,45 € / Stück
Suchbegriffe
Glasfaser-Patchkabel
LWL-Patchkabel
Patchkabel
VersandkostenfreiOCI
Menge
a 12 Stück
zum Kontaktformular

Parse Time: 0.667s