CommScope/AMP Netconn SC/LC-D Patchkab. 9/125 4m 0-6536508-4

CommScope/AMP Netconn SC/LC-D Patchkab. 9/125 4m 0-6536508-4

© Bildrechte obliegen dem jeweiligen Hersteller, Abbildung ähnlich
Drucken Wunschzettel
  • Artikelnummer: 411119
  • Lieferzeit:
  • bis zu 20 Tage
  • EAN: 7330268102523
  • Hersteller: TE Connect.AMP/ADC
  • Herst.-Art-Nr.: 0-6536508-4
  • Modell-Nr.:: 0-6536508-4
  • Zolltarifnummer: 85447000
  • Ursprungsland: Indien
  • mögliche Bonuspunkte: 184.73
  • Wert: 1,85 EUR
  • Bei uns nur
  • 219,83 EUR*
  • pro 6 Stück
  • zzgl. Versand
  • inkl. MwSt.
  • ˜ 36,64 € / Stück
Suchbegriffe
Glasfaser-Patchkabel
LWL-Patchkabel
Patchkabel
VersandkostenfreiOCI
Menge
a 6 Stück
zum Kontaktformular

Parse Time: 0.730s