CommScope/AMP Netconn SC/LC-D Patchkab. 9/125 6m 0-6348260-6

CommScope/AMP Netconn SC/LC-D Patchkab. 9/125 6m 0-6348260-6

© Bildrechte obliegen dem jeweiligen Hersteller, Abbildung ähnlich
Drucken Wunschzettel
  • Artikelnummer: 419162
  • Lieferzeit:
  • bis zu 20 Tage
  • Hersteller: TE Connect.AMP/ADC
  • Herst.-Art-Nr.: 0-6348260-6
  • Modell-Nr.:: 0-6348260-6
  • Zolltarifnummer: 85447000
  • Ursprungsland: Indien
  • mögliche Bonuspunkte: 83.03
  • Wert: 0,83 EUR
  • Bei uns nur
  • 98,80 EUR*
  • pro 6 Stück
  • zzgl. Versand
  • inkl. MwSt.
  • ˜ 16,47 € / Stück
Suchbegriffe
Glasfaser-Patchkabel
LWL-Patchkabel
Patchkabel
Menge
a 6 Stück
zum Kontaktformular

Parse Time: 0.957s