CommScope/AMP Netconn SC/SC-D Patchkab. 62,5/125 7m 0-5349578-7

CommScope/AMP Netconn SC/SC-D Patchkab. 62,5/125 7m 0-5349578-7

© Bildrechte obliegen dem jeweiligen Hersteller, Abbildung ähnlich
Drucken Wunschzettel
  • Artikelnummer: 415004
  • Lieferzeit:
  • bis zu 20 Tage
  • Hersteller: TE Connect.AMP/ADC
  • Herst.-Art-Nr.: 0-5349578-7
  • Modell-Nr.:: 0-5349578-7
  • Zolltarifnummer: 85447000
  • Ursprungsland: Indien
  • mögliche Bonuspunkte: 85.61
  • Wert: 0,86 EUR
  • Bei uns nur
  • 101,87 EUR*
  • pro 6 Stück
  • zzgl. Versand
  • inkl. MwSt.
  • ˜ 16,98 € / Stück
Suchbegriffe
Glasfaser-Patchkabel
LWL-Patchkabel
Patchkabel
VersandkostenfreiOCI
Menge
a 6 Stück
zum Kontaktformular

Parse Time: 0.617s