CommScope/AMP Netconn ST/SC-D Patchk., 50/125 15m 1-5349567-5

CommScope/AMP Netconn ST/SC-D Patchk., 50/125 15m 1-5349567-5

© Bildrechte obliegen dem jeweiligen Hersteller, Abbildung ähnlich
Drucken Wunschzettel
  • Artikelnummer: 420949
  • Lieferzeit:
  • bis zu 20 Tage
  • Hersteller: TE Connect.AMP/ADC
  • Herst.-Art-Nr.: 1-5349567-5
  • Modell-Nr.:: 1-5349567-5
  • Zolltarifnummer: 85447000
  • Ursprungsland: Indien
  • mögliche Bonuspunkte: 112
  • Wert: 1,12 EUR
  • Bei uns nur
  • 133,28 EUR*
  • pro 6 Stück
  • zzgl. Versand
  • inkl. MwSt.
  • ˜ 22,21 € / Stück
Suchbegriffe
Duplexkabel
LWL-Duplexkabel
Patchkabel
VersandkostenfreiOCI
Menge
a 6 Stück
zum Kontaktformular

Parse Time: 1.071s